Fixture Divisional B

Fecha 1
PARQUE SOLARI 6 – 3 DUBLIN CENTRAL
SPORTIVO CERRO 4 – 2 SALADERO
TIGRE 8 – 3 PEÑAROL
ALMAGRO 8 – 11 BARCELONA
SALTO URUGUAY 5 – 7 G5
LIBRE: ATLETICO JUVENTUS

Fecha 2
G5 4 – 3 DUBLIN CENTRAL
SPORTIVO CERRO 10 – 12 ATLETICO JUVENTUS
TIGRE 12 – 5 SALADERO
ALMAGRO 13 – 6 PEÑAROL
SALTO URUGUAY 2 – 4 BARCELONA
LIBRE: PARQUE SOLARI

Fecha 3
G5 5 – 3 PARQUE SOLARI
BARCELONA 7 – 4 DUBLIN CENTRAL
TIGRE 14 – 5 ATLETICO JUVENTUS
ALMAGRO 10 – 5 SALADERO
SALTO URUGUAY 12 – 7 PEÑAROL
LIBRE: SPORTIVO CERRO

Fecha 4
BARCELONA 7 – 5 PARQUE SOLARI
PEÑAROL 5 – 5 DUBLIN CENTRAL
TIGRE 6 – 6 SPORTIVO CERRO
ALMAGRO 12 – 6 ATLETICO JUVENTUS
SALTO URUGUAY 3 – 0 SALADERO
LIBRE: G5

Fecha 5
BARCELONA 6 – 9 G5
PEÑAROL 5 – 7 PARQUE SOLARI
SALADERO 6 – 14 DUBLIN CENTRAL
ALMAGRO 11 – 6 SPORTIVO CERRO
SALTO URUGUAY 6 – 8 ATLETICO JUVENTUS
LIBRE: TIGRE

Fecha 6
PEÑAROL 7 – 6 G5*
SALADERO 2 – 6 PARQUE SOLARI
ATLETICO JUVENTUS 6 – 5 DUBLIN CENTRAL
ALMAGRO 10 – 4 TIGRE
SALTO URUGUAY 4 – 8 SPORTIVO CERRO
LIBRE: BARCELONA

Fecha 7
PEÑAROL 5 – 10 BARCELONA
SALADERO 0 – 3 G5
ATLETICO JUVENTUS 4 – 8 PARQUE SOLARI
SPORTIVO CERRO 8 – 10 DUBLIN CENTRAL
SALTO URUGUAY 5 – 11 TIGRE
LIBRE: ALMAGRO

Fecha 8
SALADERO 3 – 9 BARCELONA
ATLETICO JUVENTUS 16 – 4 G5
SPORTIVO CERRO 7 – 10 PARQUE SOLARI
TIGRE 19 – 4 DUBLIN CENTRAL
SALTO URUGUAY 5 – 16 ALMAGRO
LIBRE: PEÑAROL

Fecha 9
SALADERO 8 – 4 PEÑAROL
ATLETICO JUVENTUS 6 – 6 BARCELONA
SPORTIVO CERRO 0 – 5 G5
TIGRE 3 – 5 PARQUE SOLARI
ALMAGRO 5 – 0 DUBLIN CENTRAL
LIBRE: SALTO URUGUAY

Fecha 10
ATLETICO JUVENTUS 8 – 13 PEÑAROL
SPORTIVO CERRO 0 – 5 BARCELONA
TIGRE 6 – 3 G5
ALMAGRO 6 – 6 PARQUE SOLARI
SALTO URUGUAY – DUBLIN CENTRAL (No se fijó)
LIBRE: SALADERO

Fecha 11
ATLETICO JUVENTUS 5 – 7 SALADERO
SPORTIVO CERRO 0 – 5 PEÑAROL
TIGRE 6 – 1 BARCELONA
ALMAGRO 6 – 3 G5
SALTO URUGUAY 0 – 5 PARQUE SOLARI
LIBRE: DUBLIN CENTRAL

Fecha 12
PEÑAROL 1 – 15 ALMAGRO
PARQUE SOLARI 7 – 5 G5
BARCELONA 3 – 1 SALADERO
ATLETICO JUVENTUS 6 – 4 DUBLIN CENTRAL
LIBRE: TIGRE

Fecha 13
TIGRE 9 – 4 PARQUE
SALADERO 3 – 8 PEÑAROL
G5 2 – 11 ATLETICO JUVENTUS
DUBLIN CENTRAL 3 – 9 BARCELONA
LIBRE: ALMAGRO

Fecha 14
ALMAGRO 10 – 3 SALADERO
ATLETICO JUVENTUS 5 – 11 TIGRE
PEÑAROL 4 – 5 DUBLIN CENTRAL
BARCELONA 3 – 2 G5
LIBRE: PARQUE SOLARI

Fecha 15
PARQUE SOLARI 4 – 8 ATLETICO JUVENTUS
DUBLIN CENTRAL 7 – 11 ALMAGRO
TIGRE 11 – 8 BARCELONA
G5 10 – 3 PEÑAROL
LIBRE: SALADERO

Fecha 16
DUBLIN CENTRAL 12 – 3 SALADERO
PARQUE SOLARI 3 – 3 BARCELONA
G5 3 – 5 ALMAGRO
TIGRE 24 – 5 PEÑAROL
LIBRE: ATLETICO JUVENTUS

Fecha 17
BARCELONA 4 – 14 ATLETICO JUVENTUS
SALDERO 4 – 8 G5
PEÑAROL 7 – 11 PARQUE SOLARI
ALMAGRO 3 – 9 TIGRE
LIBRE: DUBLIN CENTRAL

Fecha 18
G5 8 – 3 DUBLIN CENTRAL
ATLETICO JUVENTUS 10 – 8 PEÑAROL
TIGRE 12 – 2 SALADERO
PARQUE SOLARI 3 – 10 ALMAGRO
LIBRE: BARCELONA

Fecha 19
PEÑAROL 5 – 14 BARCELONA
DUBLIN CENTRAL 2 – 8 TIGRE
ALMAGRO 10 – 7 ATLETICO JUVENTUS
SALADERO 1 – 5 PARQUE SOLARI
LIBRE: G5

Fecha 20
TIGRE 10 – 5 G5
BARCELONA 3 – 7 ALMAGRO
PARQUE SOLARI 8 – 11 DUBLIN CENTRAL
ATLETICO JUVENTUS 7 – 5 SALADERO
LIBRE: PEÑAROL

Compartir esto